I R O N M A N   E R G E B N I S S E  2022


HTL SAALFELDEN
   
JOHN SYVERUD TROPHÄE
               
 



Ironman 2022
Ironwoman-Extern 2022
Egger Jonas, 4.BHBTT
Aigner Zarah, ex-HIB


99 TeilnehmerInnen gesamt

  SCHWIMMERIN BIKER LÄUFERIN ZEIT KLASSE BEWERB
 
1.Adelsberger JakobHuber FlorianHölzl Leonhard4635102720551513II.Eteam-m
2.Egger JonasEgger JonasEgger Jonas473412481837169IV.Teinzel-m
3.Pernkopf PeterMayrhofer WolfgangBerger Simon47568392316161LEHRER/IN-HTLteam-m
4.Gaube GerhardGaube GerhardGaube Gerhard4811111818541759LEHRER/IN-HTLeinzel-m
5.Noichl MarkusSteiner MarcoTreichl Benjamin4847134218491616III.Mteam-m
6.Aigner ZarahAigner ZarahAigner Zarah485383023281655GAST-EXTERNeinzel-w
7.Röck PhilippGandler AndreasWimmer Thomas519124821591622IV.Tteam-m
8.Lienbacher NathanLienbacher NathanLienbacher Nathan51191661910163IV.Eeinzel-m
9.Kreuter DominicKreuter DominicKreuter Dominic5127133320231731IV.Eeinzel-m
10.Heigenhauser TimKlawunn JulianBruns Ibon529115123281650GAST-HIBteam-m
11.Wopfner ChristophWopfner ChristophWopfner Christoph5213132121551657I.Aeinzel-m
12.Kreuter DominicReinbacher Yannik Wieser Hannes52441333224177IV.Eteam-m
13.Laimgruber PeterLaimgruber PeterLaimgruber Peter5251133020441837LEHRER/IN-HTLeinzel-m
14.Zuckerstätter JulianSchützinger KilianFlörl Jakob5318134822311659GAST-HIBteam-m
15.Noichl MarkusNoichl MarkusNoichl Markus532713422101845III.Meinzel-m
16.Rothmair EliasRothmair EliasRothmair Elias5353133022541729IV.Meinzel-m
17.Egger JonasRainer PhilipUjfalusi Viktor5416124825381550IV.Tteam-m
18.Dittmann LukasBachler NicoHettegger Martin5435125123331811III.Ateam-m
19.Kronewitter MatteoFernsebner SimonDeußen Marvin544112242711516III.Bteam-m
20.Eder MichaelEder MichaelEder Michael545215923111632II.Beinzel-m
21.Graf PaulMeinhart ValentinNeumayr Julian551794826411848III.Eteam-m
22.Obermoser JakobKrimbacher ThomasHartl Niklas555213624271819II.Ateam-m
23.Hofer SimonHofer SimonHofer Simon555412152331208IV.Teinzel-m
24.Hutter RobinStindl SebastianLeitinger Hermann555512626221727II.Eteam-m
25.Viehhauser EliasPeterka JakobLeimlehner Valentin562012212250219I.Ateam-m
26.Harasser MalenaSchwaiger PaulaBlauensteiner Marie56219302743198GAST-HIBteam-w
27.Trattner LukasHandl ChristophKnaubert Lukas575713362721170IV.Hteam-m
28.Laimgruber PeterEmbacher JohannesRipper Philipp584133024202014IV.Hteam-m
29.Mayrhofer WolfgangMayrhofer WolfgangMayrhofer Wolfgang589152123161932LEHRER/IN-HTLeinzel-m
30.Zischg MathiasObernauer SimonHönegger Leon5858161823461854III.Mteam-m
31.Zischg MathiasZischg MathiasZischg Mathias6014161825331823III.Meinzel-m
32.Schott MaximilianStaffner SebastianSteiner Daniel601612512720205II.MSteam-m
33.Pfister RupertZehentner MatthiasHetz Markus60461336269211II.MSteam-m
34.Fersterer AntonFersterer AntonFersterer Anton6048133627471925II.Beinzel-m
35.Kröll FabianKröll FabianKröll Fabian605494831131953IV.Meinzel-m
36.Aigner JuliaAigner JuliaAigner Julia6161092882249GAST-HIBeinzel-w
37.Unterdorfer ChristinaRainer EvaWieser Manuel615613303124172III.Ateam-m
38.Wolf DariusWolf DariusWolf Darius6223133927021443.FITeinzel-m
39.Eder JakobEder JakobEder Jakob6225142726402118II.Beinzel-m
40.Bärnthaler HannahPaulik AshleighJäger Niklas6399453751619GAST-HIBteam-m
41.Voithofer LaurenzGruber ChristophHaas Michael633314303091854I.Eteam-m
42.Trattner LukasTrattner LukasTrattner Lukas647133628132218IV.Heinzel-m
43.Julian SeitingerJonas BuchnerPaul Unterrainer653912633232010II.Bteam-m
44.Iroczki FarkasSeiwald MarkusLedesma Kevin67281718335116191.FITteam-m
45.Aigner GernotAigner GernotAigner Gernot701911423528239LEHRER/IN-HTLeinzel-m
46.Nadegger StefanGrbic AleksandarSchreder Tobias744094847271725I.Bteam-m
47.Buchner MaximilianLazar LukasKlugsberger Sebastian7644155141541859I.Eteam-m
48.Hofer SimonZink EvaReinbacher Luca7921121548301836IV.Tteam-m
49.Lienbacher NathanHetzenauer FabianMargreiter Daniel80131664591858IV.Eteam-m