I R O N M A N   E R G E B N I S S E  2002 - alte Bike-Strecke (Schwimmzeit verdoppelt)


HTL SAALFELDEN
   
JOHN SYVERUD TROPHÄE
             
 



94 TeilnehmerInnen gesamt

  SCHWIMMERIN BIKER LÄUFERIN ZEIT KLASSE BEWERB
 
1.Hausbacher GeorgHausbacher GeorgHausbacher Georg402391216481423III.Tsing.m
2.Laimgruber PeterBroschek GunterOberhauser Ingolf41418818131520T-HTLteam.m
3.Riedlsperger BernhardSchernthanner PhilippEder Christian42368220161418*HIBteam.m
4.Spraider FlorianReichinger FerdinandLottermoser Reinhard43163419491638IV.Eteam.m
5.Harlander BernhardStadler GeorgFritzenwanger Roland455172422131614III.Hteam.m
6.Innerhofer PeterStadler JosefNindl Erwin462271222151655IV.Eteam.m
7.Luckinger WernerLuckinger WernerLuckinger Werner46548282231623III.Esing.m
8.Gutwenger RolandGriessner MichaelBuchner Erich47083022121618III.Tteam.m
9.Zotter HermannStreitberger RichardGruber Daniel47383023181515I.Mteam.m
10.Höck StefanEder ManuelGeisler Simon47785023281449I.Mteam.m
11.Brettermeier Franz-JosefLederer ChristophMilosevic Dragan471364825131512*HIBteam.m
12.Spaider FlorianSpaider FlorianSpaider Florian4747634236187IV.Esing.m
13.Holleis DanielHolleis DanielHolleis Daniel48671824591549IV.Esing.m
14.Fuchs GebhardReiter ChristianViehauser Harald481974824511540II.Eteam.m
15.Aglassinger StephanMaier AlexanderSchmidhuber Heinrich4824842501520II.Mteam.m
16.Nini RichardDepauli MartinKaltenhauser Christoph485174423311736I.Bteam.m
17.Niederseer ChristophWalcher SimonFellner Sebastian50310302128185II.Eteam.m
18.Rachelsberger MartinKnoflach NorbertKoinegg Thomas502874026531555III.Mteam.m
19.Wartbichler ManuelWartbichler ManuelWartbichler Manuel5139362481719I.Asing.m
20.Holzer ChristianBreuer DanielMitrovic Dikica513983224471820III.Hteam.m
21.Kaltenhauser MichaelKaltenhauser MichaelKaltenhauser Michael5144103425241546HAK-ZELLsing.m
22.Stecher DominikHollfelder ReinhardSalcher Christoph52158162658171*HIBteam.m
23.Salvenmoser AndreasSalvenmoser AndreasSalvenmoser Andreas52387542544190II.Bsing.m
24.Lindebner FriedrichLindebner FriedrichLindebner Friedrich524184827251628I.Msing.m
25.Herzog Adam DavidRammler MarkusRainer Robert531882628221630II.Mteam.m
26.Fankhauser DanielFankhauser DanielFankhauser Daniel532492626191739I.Esing.m
27.Seidl ChristianBurger MartinVoithofer Hans-Peter546958275016181.Fteam.m
28.Quehenberger DavidQuehenberger DavidQuehenberger David545185226351924IV.Esing.m
29.Zoffl HubertGrossegger DanielRieder Christian54597102942187II.Bteam.m
30.Eberhard JulianJeglar MarioHollaus Lukas55573232431450*HIBteam.m
31.Steiner AloisSteiner AloisSteiner Alois554385227181933IV.Esing.m
32.Mayer StefanHorngacher HannesImmlauer Markus5544125824301816III.Mteam.m
33.Auer MichaelAuer MichaelAuer Michael56191826262017IV.Msing.m
34.Eberhart JürgenEberhart JürgenEberhart Jürgen565112827571640IV.Msing.m
35.Foidl JohannesPohl WaltherBrunner David5610102426571849II.Eteam.m
36.Lindebner FriedrichKurz MathäusGerman Dylan564684831371621I.Mteam.m
37.Niederseer ChristophNiederseer ChristophNiederseer Christoph5724103027571857II.Esing.m
38.Kamerer AlexanderKamerer AlexanderKamerer Alexander573610627421948IV.Esing.m
39.Fankhauser DanielLieblein MarioSchwaiger Valentin575492628182010I.Eteam.m
40.Kravanja EmanuelKravanja EmanuelKravanja Emanuel5801042971849I.Asing.m
41.Kreidenhuber MarkusKreidenhuber MarkusKreidenhuber Markus581481431381822I.Esing.m
42.Kurzthaler MathiasGappmaier RupertHörfarter Marco584291832571627IV.Mteam.m
43.Hettegger RolandFersterer MarioHettegger Christoph58488283171913I.Eteam.m
44.Schichl CarinaHarasser SabineThurner Evelyn604973432292046*HIBteam.f
45.Keuschnigg MarkusSchwingenschlögl StefanRainer Andreas610130294418161.Fteam.m
46.Langreiter MichaelLangreiter MichaelLangreiter Michael610111829501952IV.Esing.m
47.Steiner PeterSteiner PeterSteiner Peter6129303232190IV.Msing.m
48.Kaiser StefanKappeller ChristophRohm Sebastian615391636441553II.Mteam.m
49.Strgar DanielHirschbichler Hans-GeorgBayer Andreas62011443141912II.Eteam.m
50.Foidl JohannesFoidl JohannesFoidl Johannes6234102432141956II.Esing.m
51.Macho AlexanderMacho AlexanderMacho Alexander625175436471810II.Bsing.m
52.Herbst Veronika (HBLA)Grünwald ManuelaHavinga Laura62566237211933I.Bteam.f
53.Unterkircher PeterUnterkircher PeterUnterkircher Peter649103631572136IV.Esing.m
54.Schaidreiter AndreasSchaidreiter AndreasSchaidreiter Andreas641710433442029IV.Msing.m
55.Wenger RobertWenger RobertWenger Robert643395832562139IV.Esing.m
56.Kropfel MartinKropfel MartinKropfel Martin6434803252429IV.Esing.m
57.Klettner AndreasKlettner AndreasKlettner Andreas644465833202426IV.Esing.m
58.Rohm WilfriedRohm WilfriedRohm Wilfried650121832132029T-HTLsing.m
59.Schwabl MichaelSchwabl MichaelSchwabl Michael681511834442223IV.Esing.m
60.Arnold GeorgArnold GeorgArnold Georg681510435142257IV.Esing.m
61.Mähr PhilipMähr PhilipMähr Philip702481441292041IV.Msing.m
62.Klettner AndreasGsenger OthmarDornacher Philipp705765843202039IV.Eteam.m
63.Fritzenwanger BirgitReichholf Eva-MariaEbner Alexandra71894438312253*HBLAteam.f
64.Gruber VeraGruber VeraGruber Vera73785241222253III.Hsing.f