I R O N M A N   E R G E B N I S S E  2001 - alte Bike-Strecke (Schwimmzeit verdoppelt)


HTL SAALFELDEN
   
JOHN SYVERUD TROPHÄE
             
 



80 TeilnehmerInnen gesamt

  SCHWIMMERIN BIKER LÄUFERIN ZEIT KLASSE BEWERB
 
1.Hausbacher GeorgHausbacher GeorgHausbacher Georg423385817581537II.Asing.m
2.Laimgruber PeterBroschek GuntherOberhauser Ingolf43181219341515T-HTLteam.m
3.Zoffl HubertReichinger FerdinandHaslgruber Manfred44771220181637T-HTLteam.m
4.Luckinger WernerLuckinger WernerLuckinger Werner46248222058174II.Esing.m
5.Hechl DavidHechl DavidHechl David471182421351712III.Tsing.m
6.Mutinelli FlorianMaier AlexanderSchratl Stefan49573023461749I.Mteam.m
7.Hechl DavidBurger ChristianHöflinger Florian49118242340177III.Tteam.m
8.Penz ManfredLechner KarlThurner Michael492081422521814III.Hteam.m
9.Schwarzbach WolfgangHaindl StefanRiedlsperger Bernhard492792422351728*HIBteam.m
10.Prettner NinoPrettner NinoPrettner Nino501756264161*HIBsing.m
11.Spraider FlorianLottermoser ReinhardEigner Raimund504650267177III.Eteam.m
12.Klettner AndreasQuehenberger DavidNindl Erwin50572225331710III.Eteam.m
13.Hausbacher GeorgDepauli MichaelEcker Martin50685822271841II.Ateam.m
14.Brettermeier Franz-JosefNiederseer BernhardBacher Philipp50774281152*HIBteam.m
15.Kröpfl MartinKamerer AlexanderWenger Robert501573623401859III.Eteam.m
16.Gruber VeraGutwenger RolandHagmüller Anita504284020512111II.Ateam.m
17.Thalhammer ManuelZehentner FlorianStöckl Christoph511075624491825IV.Tteam.m
18.Bader DavidBader DavidBader David512392226271534*HIBsing.m
19.Harasser SabinePerstling SabrinaHasenauer Theresa51246502651829*HIBteam.f
20.Luckinger WernerBuchner MichaelFellner Sebastian513782225561719II.Eteam.m
21.Haider GregorVolgger StefanFreudenschuß Michael523492224301842II.Eteam.m
22.Rachelsperger MartinKnoflach NorbertKoinegg Thomas524475426371813II.Mteam.m
23.Wieland Hans-PeterKendlbacher AlfredBrandner Rupert52461022781536I.Eteam.m
24.Gach EmanuelGach EmanuelGach Emanuel542785026371901.Fsing.m
25.Macho AlexanderKurzthaler MarkusTreichl Mathias543271430561622I.Bteam.m
26.Steiner MiriamRainer JosefFleckl Hannes54321062811625I.Bteam.m
27.Penz ManfredPenz ManfredPenz Manfred544981428371758T-HTLsing.m
28.Winkler MichaelaAmon YvonneEpp Anita5798229111956*HIBteam.f
29.Neureiter ReinhardEgger ThomasViehauser Harald5810122429181628I.Eteam.m
30.Kapeller ChristophKapeller ChristophKapeller Christoph592910122810217II.Msing.m
31.Herzog AdamHerzog AdamHerzog Adam606854313209I.Msing.m
32.Thurner HannesHerzog AloisStrgar Daniel613895434111733I.Eteam.m
33.Schichl CarinaTrigler ChristinaHöck Christina621072235531855*HIBteam.f
34.Gerstgrasser AndyGerstgrasser AndyGerstgrasser Andy63347323691953I.Asing.m
35.Linhuber PeterHirschbichler Hans-GeorgBayer Andreas64313143141945I.Eteam.m
36.Petter MichaelSchwabl MichaelArnold Georg65149323512041III.Eteam.m
37.Herbst VeronikaBachmann KatrinLassacher Anna6736238462215*HBLAteam.f
38.Kobald AnjaHofmaier BettinaFriedl Maria705810042251833*HBLAteam.f