I R O N M A N   E R G E B N I S S E  2004 - alte Bike-Strecke (Schwimmzeit verdoppelt)


HTL SAALFELDEN
   
JOHN SYVERUD TROPHÄE
             
 



113 TeilnehmerInnen gesamt

  SCHWIMMERIN BIKER LÄUFERIN ZEIT KLASSE BEWERB
 
1.Hollaus LukasHollaus LukasHollaus Lukas39545202026148*HIBeinzel-m
2.Zoffl HubertReichinger FerdinandSchmidhuber Heinrich422865420181516L-HTLteam-m
3.Rambausek MatthiasRambausek MatthiasRambausek Matthias42376442011552II.Meinzel-m
4.Rambausek MatthiasWinkler PeterPfeifenberger Manuel434464421421518II.Mteam-m
5.Zoffl HubertZoffl HubertZoffl Hubert435065421441512L-HTLeinzel-m
6.Huber DominikPichler Hans-PeterSinkovec Christoph4447103819111458II.Bteam-m
7.Zotter HermannStreitberger RichardGruber Daniel452173422561451III.MBteam-m
8.Depauli MartinDepauli MartinDepauli Martin460962121552III.Teinzel-m
9.Reiter MichaelNeumayr MatthiasGlößl Markus464265623301616II.Eteam-m
10.Eberhart JulianDornbusch PhillippHinterseer Patrick4657112820451444*HIBteam-m
11.Oberhauser IngolfOberhauser IngolfOberhauser Ingolf472594022131532L-HTLeinzel-m
12.Steiner PeterSteiner PeterSteiner Peter474384423371522III.Teinzel-m
13.Reiter MichaelReiter MichaelReiter Michael48206562424170II.Eeinzel-m
14.Roland GutwengerRoland GutwengerRoland Gutwenger48359422411650IV.Teinzel-m
15.Haider GregorHausberger PeterViehauser Harald484193222571612IV.Eteam-m
16.Hettegger MarioHettegger Mario Hettegger Mario484792623531528I.Meinzel-m
17.Würtl MarioKrug MichaelPointner Emanuel484810222541552*HIBteam-m
18.Mayer RobertMayer RobertMayer Robert4919542381559II.Eeinzel-m
19.Neumayer JacksonNeumayer JacksonNeumayer Jackson49567162532178II.Eeinzel-m
20.Maier MatthiasMaier MatthiasMaier Matthias495675424241738II.Meinzel-m
21.Perterer StefanEder ThomasHaselsberger Hannes501794624591532I.Eteam-m
22.Herzog FranzAufschnaiter AndreasWölfler Georg502782226341531I.Eteam-m
23.Lindebner FritzLindebner FritzLindebner Fritz503291024401642III.MAeinzel-m
24.Schett WolfgangLangegger PatrickEberhard Randolf51175027471524*HIBteam-m
25.Raschke MartinAron KlausNiederseer Sebastian51484827171459I.Mteam-m
26.Hödlmoser HeinrichHödlmoser HeinrichHödlmoser Heinrich5169162249191L-HTLeinzel-m
27.Wartbichler ManuelWartbichler ManuelWartbichler Manuel51710824321627III.Teinzel-m
28.Niedermoser ChristianWarschitz DanielKüblwirth Gerald5138536290172I.Ateam-m
29.Fankhauser DanielFankhauser DanielFankhauser Daniel513982824211850III.Eeinzel-m
30.Kaiser StefanKaiser StefanKaiser Stefan523082026371733IV.Meinzel-m
31.Schratl StefanSchratl StefanSchratl Stefan523010024181812IV.Meinzel-m
32.Olschnögger KurtOlschnögger KurtOlschnögger Kurt52509625121832L-HTLeinzel-m
33.Brüggl ManuelImlauer BernhardAschaber Anton532293026211731II.Eteam-m
34.Penz ManfredNerbl HansDurmaz Celal5357848283176III.Hteam-m
35.Rachelsperger MartinRachelsperger MartinRachelsperger Martin53587027131945IV.Meinzel-m
36.Brunner DavidPohl WaltherBrandner Rupert54110402714167IV.Eteam-m
37.Maier AlexanderRammler MarkusRainer Robert5430962981616IV.Mteam-m
38.Herzog AdamHerzog AdamHerzog Adam544781429391654IV.Meinzel-m
39.Oberholenzer AndreasVolgger DanielWeitlaner Andreas557952244320321.FSCteam-m
40.Horngacher AloisHorngacher AloisHorngacher Alois555394627131854II.Eeinzel-m
41.Fankhauser DanielErber PhillipBuchauer Domenik56882826542046III.Eteam-m
42.Viehauser RobertViehauser RobertViehauser Robert56211002913178II.Eeinzel-m
43.Maier AlexanderMaier AlexanderMaier Alexander562296289197IV.Meinzel-m
44.Linke BerndLinke BerndLinke Bernd5629902821198I.Meinzel-m
45.Mario FerstererMario FerstererMario Fersterer572992227322035II.Eeinzel-m
46.Leo JohannesEgger FlorianRainer Robert5747114629431618II.Ateam-m
47.Nothegger MarioRainer MartinSchobert Michael575295632441512II.Ateam-m
48.Breuer TobiasEder LukasFink Thomas58121022275519552.FSBteam-m
49.Kreer AndreasKreer AndreasKreer Andreas581994628581935I.Meinzel-m
50.Viehhauser AxelViehhauser AxelViehhauser Axel583110429591828I.Aeinzel-m
51.Soyer NadjaPfeffer DorisSpangl Melanie59298363444169*HIBteam-w
52.Penz ManfredPenz ManfredPenz Manfred603584831212026L-HTLeinzel-m
53.Aglassinger StephanAglassinger StephanAglassinger Stephan61385231272044IV.Meinzel-m
54.Mayer RobertSchaidreiter ChristianMaier Marco611295432221856II.Eteam-m
55.Rohm WilfriedRohm WilfriedRohm Wilfried6139122429301945L-HTLeinzel-m
56.Zöggelar AlexanderFuchs AlexanderEgger Josef6242883628186I.Ateam-m
57.Warther SvenSchwaiger ValentinHöllwerth Stefan632511583120207III.Eteam-m
58.Kapeller ChristophKapeller ChristophKapeller Christoph6347105232142041IV.Meinzel-m
59.Ralser AlexandraObermoser StephanieBrandstätter Margarethe64885234292047I.Bteam-w
60.Rainer AndreasRainer AndreasRainer Andreas643795235319423.FSCeinzel-m
61.Rieder ChrstophRieder ChristophRieder Chrstoph6451121030182223I.Aeinzel-m
62.Grünwald ManuelaGrünwald ManuelaGrünwald Manuela6568183572141III.Heinzel-w
63.Hörfarter KurtHörfarter KurtHörfarter Kurt6839523510231IV.Meinzel-m
64.Herbst ElisabethSpeicher EvaVorreiter Barbara68955241262051*HBLAteam-w