I R O N M A N   E R G E B N I S S E  2021


HTL SAALFELDEN
   
JOHN SYVERUD TROPHÄE
               
 

Ironman 2021
Ironwoman 2021
Erber Matthias, 3.M
Schmuck Nina, 3.A


96 TeilnehmerInnen gesamt

Ergebnisse 2021 als pdf-files: GESAMT - TEAM - EINZEL

  SCHWIMMERIN BIKER LÄUFERIN ZEIT KLASSE BEWERB
 
1.Erber MatthiasErber MatthiasErber Matthias43168271942157III.Meinzel-m
2.Lienbacher OliverLienbacher OliverLienbacher Oliver4432114817281516IV.Teinzel-m
3.Erber MatthiasRothmair EliasGrünbacher Alexander4735827224174III.Mteam-m
4.Rangetiner FelixRangetiner FelixRangetiner Felix48311132127161IV.Heinzel-m
5.Egger JonasEgger JonasEgger Jonas484113318271711III.Aeinzel-m
6.Andexer SimonAndexer SimonAndexer Simon50811021291739III.Eeinzel-m
7.Klinglhuber Jakob Klinglhuber Jakob Klinglhuber Jakob5118133920461653I.INFeinzel-m
8.Andexer SimonReinbacher YannikWieser Hannes514711023501657III.Eteam-m
9.Astl SimonAstl SimonAstl Simon529125722411631III.Aeinzel-m
10.Lienbacher NathanLienbacher NathanLienbacher Nathan5221164519421554III.Eeinzel-m
11.Kreuter DominicKreuter DominicKreuter Dominic522113272149175III.Eeinzel-m
12.Handl ChristophHandl ChristophHandl Christoph52301202322178III.Aeinzel-m
13.Hofer SimonHofer SimonHofer Simon5253124821281837III.Aeinzel-m
14.Steger MarcoAstl JohannesGwiggner Noah550122723501843IV.Eteam-m
15.Hirczy NiklasSchmuck LorenzEbser Roland55312025441719IV.Mteam-m
16.Hebrank TobiasGlatzhofer NicoMußbacher Fabian563112122342115II.MJteam-m
17.Jennerwein LucaWasle PaulKrallinger Sebastian5715131225231840I.INFteam-m
18.Exenberger PatrickExenberger PatrickExenberger Patrick574116572138196II.Eeinzel-m
19.Eder JakobFersterer AntonRipper Fabia 5743132727201656I.Bteam-m
20.Fuchs PaulObernauer SimonPiater Lukas5830112722422421II.MSteam-m
21.Obermoser JakobKrimbacher ThomasHartl Niklas58401433265182I.Ateam-m
22.Schmuck NinaSchmuck NinaSchmuck Nina592515512372027III.Aeinzel-w
23.Eder MichaelEder MichaelEder Michael604415272616191I.Beinzel-m
24.Wolf DariusWolf DariusWolf Darius6113153254220282.FITeinzel-m
25.Passrugger SebastianDum DanielKnaubert Lukas6143155129111641III.Bteam-m
26.Steiger DavidGruber BernhardBytel Daniel6235121532401740IV.Eteam-m
27.Ripper PhilippRipper PhilippRipper Philipp62361662624206III.Aeinzel-m
28.Trattner LukasTrattner LukasTrattner Lukas633114629102015III.Beinzel-m
29.Ascari YanicStock DavidJevtic Sandra634116392256246III.Eteam-m
30.Thaler KilianMeinhart ValentinHölzl Thomas6352134530481919II.Eteam-m
31.1.AHME - ErsatzzeitSalzmann MichaelTrauner Niki6540184527121943I.MSteam-m
32.Ikanovic AmirDeomic EmilPapai Janis682212394131440II.INFteam-m
33.Lukic AleksandarSeer MichaelOkutan Muiddin6825152436121649II.MJteam-m
34.Hofinger MartinSeidl FlorianSeidl Florian683016035471643I.INFteam-m
35.Hotter ChristophHohlhut MarcoHotter Stephan6841135435521855II.MJteam-m
36.Kröll FabianNeureiter PaulZehentner Thomas6847102736542126III.Mteam-m
37.Ketschekmadse GeorgSchattner NiklasRuss Matteo6952131534182219IV.Tteam-m
38.Seitinger JulianSaliji DritonKirchner Jonas7114132737332014I.Bteam-m
39.2.BHME - ErsatzzeitDeomic AmilSchilchegger Felix7132184534481759II.MJteam-m
40.Hadziagic FarisMetzner LuisNeumüller Hannes72412042451719III.Mteam-m
41.Obermoser BernhardLarsen JoeyEchtinger Niklas75361527405619133.FITteam-m
42.Ziller TobiasRedzic ErnestSchafetter Fabian762814274361855I.INFteam-m
43.Graf PaulOberaigner Philipeinzel-Ersatzzeit932110934374835II.Eteam-m
44.Sieder ChristianLegenjovic David (Ersatzzeit)Kirchtag Philipp9321184551152321I.INFteam-m
45.Seitinger JulianSeitinger Julianeinzel-Ersatzzeit932113272953501I.Beinzel-m