I R O N M A N   E R G E B N I S S E  2003 - alte Bike-Strecke (Schwimmzeit verdoppelt)


HTL SAALFELDEN
   
JOHN SYVERUD TROPHÄE
             
 



121 TeilnehmerInnen gesamt

  SCHWIMMERIN BIKER LÄUFERIN ZEIT KLASSE BEWERB
 
1.Hausbacher GeorgHausbacher GeorgHausbacher Georg403082017121458IV.Tsing.m
2.Teglar MarioEberhard JulianHollaus Lukas421694818301358*HIBteam.m
3.Penz ManfredBroschek GuntherSchmidhuber Heinz42478441861557T-HTLteam.m
4.Zoffl HubertReichinger FerdinandGaube Gerhard441164020341657T-HTLteam.m
5.Nini RichardDepauli MartinHörl Clemens451672820371711II.Bteam.m
6.Macho AlexanderDorn SimonWiechenthaler Werner452073220331715III.Hteam.m
7.Huber DominikPichler Hans-PeterSinkovic Christoph453982821431528I.Bteam.m
8.Gutwenger RolandGutwenger RolandGutwenger Roland464985221341623III.Tsing.m
9.Brüggl MichaelEder ManuelGeisler Simon471193622521443II.Mteam.m
10.Dylan GermannHechenberger DominikMarkl Daniel475171824541539II.Mteam.m
11.Moldovan LaurentiuMoldovan LaurentiuMoldovan Laurentiu4868624491511I.Msing.m
12.Steiner PeterSteiner PeterSteiner Peter48238402481535II.Asing.m
13.Lindebner FritzMitterwallner LukasGruber Daniel482685224221512II.Mteam.m
14.Lindebner FritzLindebner FritzLindebner Fritz48288522401536II.Msing.m
15.Dylan GermannDylan GermannDylan Germann49071825231619II.Msing.m
16.Fankhauser DanielFankhauser DanielFankhauser Daniel49183823271656II.Esing.m
17.Rachelsperger MartinHasewend MatthiasRohm Sebastian49237625321645III.Mteam.m
18.Mitterer PhilippNeumayr MathiasGlössl Markus493291624221554I.Eteam.m
19.Liebmann HaraldLiebmann HaraldLiebmann Harald495084223361732IV.Msing.m
20.Harlander BernhardBreuer DanielRahm Hannes49506562352192IV.Hteam.m
21.Burger MartinBurger MartinBurger Martin518724255517491.Fsing.m
22.Strasser JohannesWinkler PeterLackner Martin511185226491530I.Mteam.m
23.Reiter MichaelNeumayr JakobHorngacher Alois512671226481726I.Eteam.m
24.Wartbichler ManuelWartbichler ManuelWartbichler Manuel512710242451658II.Asing.m
25.Kreuzberger MartinKreuzberger MartinKreuzberger Martin514071027291711.Fsing.m
26.Zotter HermannStreitberger RichardReichkendler Werner52218262446199II.Mteam.m
27.Maier AlexanderMaier AlexanderMaier Alexander52268422540184III.Msing.m
28.Aglassinger StefanAglassinger StefanAglassinger Stefan522782626301731III.Msing.m
29.Reichsöllner ThomasVolgger StefanFreudenschuß Michael52339122591812IV.Eteam.m
30.Gründhammer ThomasPfeifenberger ManuelEmbacher Alexander524510102431184I.Mteam.m
31.Maier AlexanderRammler MarkusRainer Robert525084227341634III.Mteam.m
32.Hohlrieder HannesImlauer BernhardViehauser Robert5334103225171745I.Eteam.m
33.Rambausek MatthiasMaier MatthiasMilosevic Igor54364628541823I.Mteam.m
34.Rainer AndreasRainer AndreasRainer Andreas543695427317392.Fsing.m
35.Stöckl MatthiasZöggeler AlexanderHalili Kreshnik54528830151629I.Bteam.m
36.Neumayr StefanMayer RobertFersterer Mario554592029521633I.Eteam.m
37.Holper BernhardRainer MartinHettegger Christoph555993029511638I.Ateam.m
38.Seidl ChristianNiederseer ChristophFürstaller Ambros57141162991659III.Eteam.m
39.Fankhauser DanielErber PhillipBuchauer Dominik574383829301935II.Eteam.m
40.Kaiser StefanKapeller ChristophHerzog Adam582782432231740III.Mteam.m
41.Hettegger RolandHettegger ChristophSchwaiger Valentin58407223316182II.Eteam.m
42.Kamerer AlexanderKamerer AlexanderKamerer Alexander5912102629291917IV.Esing.m
43.Herzog FranzGanahl LukasPfeifenberger Dominik603485632331951.Fteam.m
44.Ler JohannesEgger FlorianSchobert Michael612112183258165I.Ateam.m
45.Schaidreiter ChristianMoser ChristophMaier Marc Franz62169343411841I.Eteam.m
46.Penz ManfredPenz ManfredPenz Manfred631084434281958T-HTLsing.m
47.Rohm WilfriedRohm WilfriedRohm Wilfried644122431471953T-HTLsing.m
48.Viehauser HaraldHirschbichler Hand-GeorgBayer Andreas661611263621848III.Eteam.m
49.Buchart AnitaEngensteiner PetraFlunger Romana695663043152011*HBLAteam.f
50.Baumgartner ThomasBrüggl ManuelEgger Mathias7010963952159I.Eteam.m
51.Gach EmanuelKaufmann KlausBröckel Eduard70298223942333.Fteam.m
52.Grünwald ManuelaGrünwald ManuelaGrünwald Manuela71783039572240II.Bsing.f
53.Herzog IrenePanholzer CatharineZimmermann Jasmin72188504481920*HIBteam.f
54.Vitzhum MonikaNiederberger AndreaHerbst Manuela735193641382237*HBLAteam.f
55.Nothegger M.Wurzer DominikTemmel René7599645392024I.Ateam.m
56.Albert FritzLainer AlexStreitberger Christoph75501104644186I.Ateam.m
57.Aschaber ToniTrixl JohannLadner Dominik761185848201853I.Eteam.m
58.Lukschander PetraRupp CarlaHochstaffl Sabine805883653241858*HBLAteam.f
59.Hohenwarter AlexandraEder MelanieHofer Carina8411104251182211*HBLAteam.f
60.Gruber BarbaraOttino ClaudiaNiedermühlbichler Beate8843105049102843*HBLAteam.f