I R O N M A N   E R G E B N I S S E  2019


HTL SAALFELDEN
   
JOHN SYVERUD TROPHÄE
             
 

Ironman 2019
Ironwoman 2019
Erber Matthias, 1.M
Laihartinger Katharina, 3.E


98 TeilnehmerInnen gesamt

Ergebnis 2019 als 'pdf'-file


  SCHWIMMERIN BIKER LÄUFERIN ZEIT KLASSE BEWERB
 
1.Erber Matthias Mandler Laurin Kröll Fabian 63477573748182I.MSteam-m
2.Erber Matthias Erber Matthias Erber Matthias 411175717431531I.MSeinzel-m
3.Nill KatharinaRainer Johanna Ernst Vanessa58083923252556IV.Tteam-w
4.Nill KatharinaDaxer NicoOttino Andreas405583915181658IV.Tteam-m
5.Pernkopf PeterPernkopf PeterPernkopf Peter541084224362052LEHRER/IN-HTLeinzel-m
6.Huber SandraGlechner AlbertAndexer Anna4618902041714GAST-LEHRER/Iteam-m
7.Gaube FlorianNeumayr DavidMair Marcel431493184167GAST-HIBteam-m
8.Brandstätter LauraGroder EliasBernsteiner Noel504693023311745GAST-HIBteam-m
9.Tschurtschenthaler NadEhrenreich FranziskaPeer Selina521594223371856GAST-HIBteam-w
10.Gschwandtl GerhardEder MichaelDigruber Tobias554194829291624IV.MJteam-m
11.Egger CharlyGschwentner LeilaGruber Verena513210023561736GAST-HIBteam-w
12.Broschek LukasPrachensky LucasSeidler Ralph452110918231649GAST-HIBteam-m
13.Groen Simon Spiluttini Christian Sobietzki Nico6236101528452336III.Bteam-m
14.Zussner LisaHalbmayr EmilioBuchner Gloria4637102414592114GAST-HIBteam-m
15.Gruber DominikOrtner NicoHuber Simon5124103323291722GAST-HIBteam-m
16.Ellmauer MathiasEllmauer MathiasEllmauer Mathias483610392052175GAST-HIBeinzel-m
17.Lienbacher PascalLienbacher PascalLienbacher Pascal4641103918411721IV.Meinzel-m
18.Gaube GerhardGaube GerhardGaube Gerhard4550104517471718LEHRER/IN-HTLeinzel-m
19.Schönthaler SimonVoernle-SpitzenbergerWimmer Moritz5418105423281956GAST-HIBteam-m
20.Windisch EmmaDargham TarekFöttinger Florian522910572525167GAST-HIBteam-m
21.Niederndorfer MariaGstrein SarahWiesmueller Nina553811623562036GAST-HIBteam-w
22.Horngacher SebastianMittermaier JohannesSchmiedl Patrick4430112117301539IV.Tteam-m
23.Gross JuliaEhrhart Lena-MariaGrasser Perrine5941112726532121GAST-HIBteam-w
24.Puri VitorioWeihs AlexanderOrtner Christopher5333114824321713GAST-HIBteam-m
25.Laihartinger KatharinaLaihartinger KatharinLaihartinger Katharina6320115128432246III.Eeinzel-w
26.Strickner GregorStrickner GregorStrickner Gregor504211541948190GAST-LEHRER/Ieinzel-m
27.Lienbacher OliverLienbacher OliverLienbacher Oliver5033115719251911II.Aeinzel-m
28.Hölzl AndräHölzl AndräHölzl Andrä491412921411524IV.Eeinzel-m
29.Gesslbauer NicolaiLechner DavidEbser Roland651012153631652II.MSteam-m
30.Koblinger SamuelKoblinger SamuelKoblinger Samuel6037123329201844IV.MJeinzel-m
31.Moosmann Valentin Rothmair EliasGrünbacher Alexander543212362447179I.MSteam-m
32.Bucher LuisBucher LuisBucher Luis7413123938512243IV.Eeinzel-m
33.Steiner JakobHeidegger MarcTaferner Jakob60491312285318442.FITteam-m
34.Astl SimonAstl SimonAstl Simon5716131525421819I.Aeinzel-m
35.Soellner SarahSalinger EmiliaEder Theresa644513153026214GAST-HIBteam-w
36.Pfeffer DavidPfeffer DavidPfeffer David656133629182212IV.Eeinzel-m
37.Ujfalusi ViktorTrattner LukasKnaubert Lukas6314143330131828I.Bteam-m
38.Silbernagl Marco Silbernagl Marco Silbernagl Marco 718144532122411III.Eeinzel-m
39.Kirchmayr CelineStainer MarieHechenbichler Lena6311451287203III.Ateam-w
40.Rieder PhilipTraninger FlorianAigner Tobias713215337301859I.Bteam-m
41.Spiegel BernhardSpiegel BernhardSpiegel Bernhard624315325132227III.Eeinzel-m
42.Enzinger Lukas Danzer Florian Zehentner Thomas6855162432391952I.MSteam-m
43.Lienbacher NathanAndexer SimonWieser Hannes5915172424381713I.Eteam-m
44.Lienbacher NathanLienbacher NathanLienbacher Nathan5855172424121719I.Eeinzel-m
45.Hamiga LucaHamiga LucaHamiga Luca6621175730718171.FITeinzel-m